Hazara Express Train Timing Ticket Price List Fare Schedule Stations

Check online Hazara express train timing as well as hazara express ticket price list 2020 from here. The train is a passenger train operated on daily basis by Pakistan Railways between Karachi and Havelian. Hazara express train stops at 48 stations. Names of these stations are Karachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Landhi, Kotri, Hyderabad, Tando Adam, Shahdadpur, Nawabshah, Padidan, Bhiria Road, Mahrabpur, Khairpur, Rohri, Pano Akil, Ghotki, Mirpur Mathelo, Sadikabad, Rahim Yar Khan, Khanpur, Liaquatpur, Dera Nawab Sahib, Mubarakpur, Samasata, Bahawalpur, Lodhran, Shujabad, Multan Cantt, Khanewal, Shorkot Cantt, Jhang Sadar, Sillanwali, Shahinabad, Sargodha, Bhalwal, Phularwan, Malakwal, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Dinga, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Gujar Khan, Rawalpindi, Golra Sharif, Taxila Cantt, Kot Najib Ullah, Haripur HazaraKarachi Cantt, Drigh Road, Landhi, Kotri, Hyderabad, Tando Adam, Shahdadpur, Nawabshah, Padidan, Bhiria Road, Mahrabpur, Khairpur, Rohri, Pano Akil, Ghotki, Mirpur Mathelo, Sadikabad, Rahim Yar Khan, Khanpur, Liaquatpur, Dera Nawab Sahib, Mubarakpur, Samasata, Bahawalpur, Lodhran, Shujabad, Multan Cantt, Khanewal, Shorkot Cantt, Jhang Sadar, Sillanwali, Shahinabad, Sargodha, Bhalwal, Phularwan, Malakwal, Mandi Baha Ud Din, Dinga, Lala Musa, Jhelum, Gujar Khan, Rawalpindi, Golra Sharif, Taxila Cantt, Kot Najib Ullah, Haripur Hazara and Havelian.

Hazara express Train Timing

Station Name Arrival Departure
Karachi City 05:50
Karachi Cantt 06:00 06:15
Landhi 06:54 06:56
Kotri 08:33 08:35
Hyderabad 08:50 09:00
Tando Adam 09:50 09:52
Shahdadpur 10:09 10:11
Nawabshah 10:42 10:44
Badidan 11:26 11:28
Mahrabpur 12:09 12:11
Khairpur 13:14 13:16
Rohri 13:55 14:22
Pano Akil 14:48 14:50
Ghotki 15:14 15:15
Mirpur Mathelo 15:39 15:41
Sadikabad 16:32 16:33
Rahim Yar Khan 16:55 17:00
Khanpur 17:55 18:00
Liaquatpur 18:33 18:35
Dera Nawab Sahib 19:11 19:13
Mubarakpur 19:34 19:36
Samasata 20:11 20:13
Bahawalpur 20:30 20:35
Lodhran 20:58 21:00
Shujabad 21:36 21:39
Multan Cantt 22:15 22:45
Khanewal 22:30 23:35
Shorkot Cantt 00:30 00:35
Jhang 02:00 02:05
Sillanwali 03:45 03:47
Shahinabad 04:09 04:10
Sargodha 04:45 04:55
Bhalwal 05:23 05:25
Phularwan 05:37 05:39
Malakwal 06:25 06:30
Mandi Baha Ud Din 07:00 07:02
Dinga 07:23 07:25
Lala Musa 07:55 08:20
Jhelum 09:02 09:04
Gujar Khan 10:17 10:19
Rawalpindi 11:20 11:50
Golra Sharif 12:08 12:10
Taxila Cantt 12:31 12:33
Kot Najib Ullah 13:18 13:20
Haripur Hazara 13:38 13:40
Havelian 14:35

Hazara express

Ticket Price / Book Ticket

Hazara Train Stops

Stop Arrival Departure
HAVELIAN 14:00:00
HARIPUR HAZARA 14:50:00 14:52:00
KOT NAJIB ULLAH 15:13:00 15:15:00
TAXILA JN 16:03:00 16:05:00
RAWALPINDI 16:45:00 17:15:00
GUJAR KHAN 18:02:00 18:04:00
JHELUM 19:13:00 19:16:00
LALA MUSA JN 20:15:00 20:20:00
MANDI BAHA-UD-DIN 21:20:00 21:25:00
MALAKWAL JN 22:10:00 21:15:00
BHALWAL 22:59:00 23:01:00
SARGODHA JN 23:40:00 23:55:00
SHAHINABAD JN 00:17:00 00:19:00
SILLANWALI 00:34:00 00:36:00
JHANG SADAR 02:15:00 02:23:00
SHORKOT CANT JN 03:40:00 03:50:00
KHANEWAL JN 05:25:00 05:55:00
RIAZABAD 06:16:00 06:18:00
MULTAN CANT 06:45:00 06:55:00
SHUJABAD 07:28:00 07:30:00
BAHAWALPUR 08:30:00 08:35:00
SAMASATA JN 08:55:00 08:57:00
DERA NAWAB SAHIB 09:27:00 09:29:00
LIAQUATPUR 10:00:00 10:02:00
KHANPUR JN 10:45:00 10:55:00
RAHIM YAR KHAN 11:28:00 11:30:00
SADIKABAD 11:50:00 11:52:00
MIRPUR MATHELO 12:57:00 12:59:00
PANO AKIL 13:46:00 13:48:00
ROHRI JN 14:40:00 15:05:00
MAHRABPUR JN 16:16:00 16:18:00
BHIRIA ROAD 16:50:00 16:52:00
PAD IDAN JN 17:05:00 17:07:00
NAWABSHAH JN 18:11:00 18:13:00
TANDO ADAM JN 18:21:00 18:23:00
HYDERABAD JN 20:20:00 20:30:00
KOTRI JN 20:44:00 20:46:00
LANDHI JN 22:28:00 22:30:00
DRIG ROAD 23:01:00 23:03:00
KARACHI CANT 23:25:00 23:30:00
KARACHI CITY 23:40:00

Add your comment